YOUTH / YOUTH TEAM – HC MULTI ESSENCE 2023/24

YOUTH TEAM – HC MULTI ESSENCE 2023/24

The youth (cadet) team of RK Multi Essence will compete in the championship for handball players of the generation 2006 and younger.
The competition system foresees a group stage, in which RK Multi Essence will compete with the teams of CHC Tikves, HC Vardar 1961, HC Vardar Negotino, HC Golden Art, HC Mladost 1977 and HC Partizan 2016 Sport

Players

1. Stefan Jordanov 2. Dimitar Gievski 3. Marko Trajkovski 4. Petar Anelevski 5. Mihail Mitanovski 6. Luka Mojsovski 7. Marko Pavlov 8. Georgij Nikolovski 9. Viktor Sarov 10. David Janevski 11. Ivan Mirchevski 12. Angel Stoleski 13. Filip Petrov 14. Dimitar Petkovski 15. Ognen Makeloski 16. Luka Najdovski 17. Mladen Tarculovski 18. David Stojchevski 19. Filip Nasevski 20. Todor Aksentiev 21. Jakov Trajkovski 22. Jovan Petreski 23. Gligor Trajkovski

STAFF/TRAINERS

Results

PTEAMMWDLGSGRGDP
1HC E. PELISTER990035819915927
2HC MULTI ESSENCE97022871949321
3HC GOLDEN ART96122692195019
4CHC TIKVES9513280299-1916
5HC VARDAR94142762542213
6HC MLADOST 19779216264313-497
7HC VARDAR NEGOTINO9108177312-1353
8HC PARTIZAN 20169009222343-1210
Mar 10, 2024
HC GOLDEN ART
RK Prolet
23
20
RK Prolet
HC MULTI ESSENCE
Mar 5, 2024
HC MULTI ESSENCE
RK Prolet
34
24
RK Prolet
HC VARDAR 1961

Related News

HC MULTI ESSENCE – THE MACEDONIAN CADET CHAMPION!

Today, the excellence, selflessness, and professionalism instilled in the daily work of our youngest categories paid off in the field....